2016 戦績


2月 広島大学定戦

【国際ルール】

九州大学 2 4 広島大学
藤井   背負い投げ 真鳥
村上   内股 戸成
仲原   優勢 西村
三浪 大外刈り   河野
加藤   払い腰 杉山
中村   ×   戸成
衣笠 小外掛け   西村

 

【七帝ルール】

九州大学 2 1 広島大学
小西   ×   河野
藤井   ×   真鳥
村上   縦四方固 杉山
仲原   ×  
三浪   ×   戸成
加藤   ×   西村
中村   真鳥
  ×   杉山
衣笠 崩上四方固   河野

 



3月 京都錬成大会

【第一試合】

九州大学 1 2 大阪大学
小西 ×   天野
仲原   ×   桜井
三浪 縦四方固   和田
  ×   小川
藤井   腕十字固 片桐
衣笠   ×  
山口   ×  
中村   ×   渡邊
加藤   ×   財満
村上   合わせ技 伊藤

 

【第二試合】

九州大学 1 1 東北大学
村上   ×   角田
小西   合わせ技 竹中
衣笠 バック  
  ×   加藤
仲原   ×   小川
藤井   ×   景山
中村   ×   松林
山口   ×   岩堀
三浪   ×   中村
加藤   ×   三枝

 

【第三試合】

九州大学 1 2 名古屋大学
仲原   ×   古橋
村上     松井
衣笠   ×  
山口   ×   大原
中村    
  ×   松本
藤井   ×   浪崎
三浪   SRT 石川
加藤   ×  
小西   ×   大橋
        金子

 


【第四試合】

九州大学 1 2 京都大学
小西   ×   松尾
三浪   ×   原の園
山口     櫻井
中村   ×  
衣笠    
  ×  
片平   ×   飯田
仲原   ×   安田
藤井     嵯峨

 

【第五試合】

九州大学 3 0 東京大学
三浪 上四方固   金子
  ×   木下
藤井   ×   岩崎
中村 横四方固   田上
  ×   古跡
衣笠 崩上四方固   扶川
  ×   山中
仲原   ×   今野
山口        
片平        
小西        

 

【第六試合】

九州大学 2 2 北海道大学
仲原   ×   岡本
小西   ×   佐藤
山口   ×   小形
中村 横四方固   田上
  ×   山脇
藤井   横四方固 池田
片平   ×  
三浪   横四方固 寺良向
衣笠 負傷勝  
  ×   本田

【女子の部】

猪原   横四方固 松尾(北大)
猪原   横四方固 小島(北大)
猪原   送襟締め 安川(北大)
猪原   横四方固 塚田(阪大)

 



5月 九州学生選手権(団体戦)

【一回戦】

九州大学 5 1 久留米大
仲原 上四方固   山本
三浪   ×   廣津(大)
中村 SRT   首藤
藤井 横三角   河野
末次 小外掛け   廣津(聖)
小西   指導4 樋口
衣笠 小外掛け   樽崎

 

【準々決勝戦】

九州大学 3 4 九州国際大
三浪   韓国背負 本田
末次 大内返し   福島
仲原 横三角   中野
小西   背負投げ 北野
衣笠 小外掛け   金子
中村   大内刈り 吉岡
藤井   内股 内田

 



7月 七大戦(東京)

【一回戦】

九州大学 3 10 名古屋大学
    不戦敗 野田
    不戦敗
    不戦敗
末次   ×  
十字締め   阿部
  横四方固 松井
平野   上四方固
衣笠 裸締め  
  ×   浪崎
佐々木   締め 木村
加藤   ×  
近藤   内股 片浦
仲原   崩上四方
  内股
小西   ×  
三浪   ×   松本
中村 崩上四方   菅沼
  崩上四方 金子
        古橋
        別府
        石川
       
        大原
        斎藤

 

【敗者復活戦】

九州大学 0   5 北海道大学
    不戦敗 徳井
    不戦敗
    不戦敗
仲原   ×  
  ×   高原
平野   横四方固 池田
三浪   ×  
佐々木   ×   川上
衣笠   ×   早狩
末次   ×   小笠原
近藤   横四方固 小形
小西   ×  
  ×   佐藤
加藤   ×   山脇
中村   ×   手良向
        橋本
        田上
        岡本
        北口
        本田

 



9月 九州学生 (個人戦)

    73    
    【2回戦】    
仲原   片襟背負 園田(鹿屋体育大)
         
    81    
    【2回戦】    
近藤   合わせ技 稗島(九産大)
末次   小内刈り 山下(北九大)
         
    90    
    【1回戦】    
佐々木 内股   坂野(熊本学園大)
    【2回戦】    
佐々木   体落とし 荒巻(鹿屋体育大)
         
    100+    
    【2回戦】    
衣笠 合わせ技   中野(北九大)
    【3回戦】    
衣笠   内股 長谷川(日本文理大)